Ekonomi

İZMİR DEMİR ÇELİK SANAYİ A.Ş. – Kurumsal Yönetim Bilgi Formu

1. PAY SAHİPLERİ

[CONSOLIDATION_METHOD_TITLE][CONSOLIDATION_METHOD]

İlgili Şirketler
Related Companies
[]
İlgili Fonlar
Related Funds
[]
Türkçe
Turkish
İngilizce
English
oda_Shareholders1Abstract|
1. PAY SAHİPLERİ
1. SHAREHOLDERS
oda_FacilitatingTheExerciseOfShareholdersRightsAbstract|http://www.xbrl.org/2003/role/verboseLabel
1.1. Pay Sahipliği Haklarının Kullanımının Kolaylaştırılması
1.1. Facilitating the Exercise of Shareholders Rights
oda_TheNumberOfInvestorMeetingsOrganisedByTheCompanyDuringTheYear|
Yıl boyunca şirketin düzenlediği yatırımcı konferans ve toplantılarının sayısı
The number of investor meetings (conference, seminar/etc.) organised by the company during the year
Şirket yıl boyunca yatırımcı konferans ve toplantısı düzenlememiştir.
The company did not hold investor conferences and meetings throughout the year.
oda_RightToObtainInformationAndToExamineAbstract|http://www.xbrl.org/2003/role/verboseLabel
1.2. Bilgi Alma ve İnceleme Hakkı
1.2. Right to Obtain and Examine Information
oda_ThenumberOfSpecialAuditRequests|
Özel denetçi talebi sayısı
The number of special audit request(s)
Özel denetçi talebi olmamıştır.
There was no request for a special auditor.
oda_TheNumberOfRequestsThatWereAcceptedAtTheGSM|
Genel kurul toplantısında kabul edilen özel denetçi talebi sayısı
The number of special audit requests that were accepted at the General Shareholders’ Meeting
Genel kurul toplantısında özel denetçi talebi olmamıştır.
There was no request for a special auditor at the general assembly meeting.
oda_GeneralAssemblyAbstract|http://www.xbrl.org/2003/role/verboseLabel
1.3. Genel Kurul
1.3. General Assembly
oda_LinkToThePDPAnnouncementThatDemonstratesTheInformationRequestedByPrinciple131|
İlke 1.3.1 (a-d) kapsamında talep edilen bilgilerin duyurulduğu KAP duyurusunun bağlantısı
Link to the PDP announcement that demonstrates the information requested by Principle 1.3.1. (a-d)
https://www.kap.org.tr/tr/Bildirim/1150373
https://www.kap.org.tr/tr/Bildirim/1150373
oda_WhetherTheCompanyProvidesMaterialsForTheGeneralAssemblyInEnglishAndTurkishAtTheSameTime|
Genel kurul toplantısıyla ilgili belgelerin Türkçe ile eş anlı olarak İngilizce olarak da sunulup sunulmadığı
Whether the company provides materials for the General Shareholders’ Meeting in English and Turkish at the same time
2023 yılında yapılan Genel kurul toplantısıyla ilgili belgeler Türkçe olarak sunulmuştur.
Documents related to the General Assembly meeting held in 2023 were presented in Turkish.
oda_TheLinksToThePDPAnnouncementsAssociatedWithTheTransactionsThatAreNotApprovedByTheMajorityOfIndependentDirectorsOrByUnanimousVotesOfPresentBoardMembersInTheContextOfPrinciple139|
İlke 1.3.9 kapsamında, bağımsız üyelerin çoğunluğunun onayı veya katılanların oybirliği bulunmayan işlemlerle ilgili KAP duyurularının bağlantıları
The links to the PDP announcements associated with the transactions that are not approved by the majority of independent directors or by unanimous votes of present board members in the context of Principle 1.3.9
Bağımsız üyelerin çoğunluğunun onayı veya katılanların oybirliği bulunmayan işlem yoktur.
There is no transaction without the approval of the majority of the independent members or the unanimous consent of the participants.
oda_TheLinksToThePDPAnnouncementsAssociatedWithRelatedPartyTransactionsInTheContextOfArticle9OfCommuniqueOnCGCorporateGovernance|
Kurumsal Yönetim Tebliği (II-17.1) madde 9 kapsamında gerçekleştirilen ilişkili taraf işlemleriyle ilgili KAP duyurularının bağlantıları
The links to the PDP announcements associated with related party transactions in the context of Article 9 of the Communique on Corporate Governance (II-17.1)
Yoktur.
There is no.
oda_TheLinksToThePDPAnnouncementsAssociatedWithCommonAndContinuousTransactionsInTheContextOfArticle10OfTheCommuniqueOnCorporateGovernance|
SON%
BIST 10010.276,880,67
USD/TRY32,3391-0,12
EUR/TRY34,80400,05
EUR/USD1,07630,34
FAİZ44,76-1,13
ALTIN/ONS2.301,74-0,09
BRENT82,85-0,98

Öne Çıkan Videolar

Bir Dakikada Bilmeniz Gerekenler | 3 Mayıs 2024 Akşam Bülteni

Bir Dakikada Bilmeniz Gerekenler | 3 Mayıs 2024 Sabah Bülteni

kofcaz-ajans.com.tr

Bir yanıt yazın

E-posta adresiniz yayınlanmayacak. Gerekli alanlar * ile işaretlenmişlerdir

Başa dön tuşu